ZONA B - 5° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Los University FC 25 13 12 1 0 99 37 62
2 Santino FC 21 13 10 1 2 77 51 26
3 El Deleite 20 13 10 0 3 50 32 18
4 Cerveceria Claudia 17 13 8 1 4 57 46 11
5 Los amigos del Uru 16 13 6 4 3 68 58 10
6 La Corona de la Charo 14 13 7 0 6 46 36 10
7 Los Mejores F7 12 13 6 0 7 45 58 -13
8 Mario Call FC 10 8 5 0 3 22 16 6
9 Mottantes 10 13 4 2 7 46 56 -10
10 Chatadro FC 9 13 4 1 8 47 57 -10
11 Callejeros 8 13 4 0 9 51 99 -48
12 ATR 7 13 3 1 9 32 46 -14
13 Organización Lelo 6 3 3 0 0 24 11 13
14 Recordando a la nona 5 4 2 1 1 14 13 1

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 NUñEZ MAXIMILIANO Los University FC 42
2 DIAZ MATIAS Los University FC 25
3 BOGOSAULJEVICH BRIAN Santino FC 20
4 MENDICINI MARCELO Los Mejores F7 18
5 BENITEZ CLAUDIO Santino FC 14
6 BERTONE ELIAS Santino FC 13
7 CACERES EDUARDO Mario Call FC 13
8 BALDO SEBASTIAN El Deleite 12
9 DE BIASE GUSTAVO Callejeros 12
10 MISKOV FEDERICO La Corona de la Charo 12
11 MORGAN FEDERICO Los amigos del Uru 11
12 ROLON MARCELO Los amigos del Uru 11
13 LAZZARINI SANTIAGO Mottantes 10
14 LOPEZ TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 10
15 OJEDA LUIS ATR 10
16 CARDOZO ALEXIS Los University FC 9
17 ZABALA MAURO Organización Lelo 9
18 HELGUERO DANIEL Los University FC 8
19 SENAC DANIEL Cerveceria Claudia 8
20 ZARRIA LAUTARO Mottantes 8
21 ESPINOSA CESAR Cerveceria Claudia 7
22 ALANI LUCIO Mottantes 6
23 BARRERA LUCIANO La Corona de la Charo 6
24 CEBALLOS DIEGO Los amigos del Uru 6
25 ESCOBAR LUCIANO Callejeros 6
26 SANDOVAL ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 6
27 SCHNEIDER JONATAN Santino FC 6
28 SOSA EDGAR Los amigos del Uru 6
29 TARON WALTER Callejeros 6
30 AGRAFOGO IGNACIO Los amigos del Uru 5
31 CEPEDA HUGO Organización Lelo 5
32 FERREYRA SERGIO Los amigos del Uru 5
33 MARTINEZ LEONEL Los amigos del Uru 5
34 MUNARRIZ NICOLAS El Deleite 5
35 PUCHETA EMANUEL Los Mejores F7 5
36 VILLALBA TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 5
37 BONFIGLIO BRUNO Callejeros 4
38 CEBALLOS UBALDO Santino FC 4
39 CORREA MAXIMILIANO Recordando a la nona 4
40 FORMICHELLI JAVIER Banco Bica 4
41 GONZALEZ IVAN Recordando a la nona 4
42 IBARRA DAMIAN Santino FC 4
43 MESTRE SANTIAGO La Corona de la Charo 4
44 MONTIEL JOSE Los University FC 4
45 MUGA MAXIMILIANO ATR 4
46 PEREYRA NAHUEL Callejeros 4
47 QUIROZ EMANUEL El Deleite 4
48 RAMIREZ PEDRO Callejeros 4
49 SAADE MILTON Cerveceria Claudia 4
50 SALVATIERRA RODRIGO Los Mejores F7 4
51 ARTERISA LUIS Recordando a la nona 3
52 BUSICO IGNACIO La Corona de la Charo 3
53 CUATRIN GABRIEL Los amigos del Uru 3
54 FRANCO VICTOR Organización Lelo 3
55 HERRERA RAMON Los amigos del Uru 3
56 LEONI EXEQUIEL El Deleite 3
57 LEZCANO ALBERTO ATR 3
58 LOWENSTEIN LEANDRO Amus FC 3
59 MARIN RAMON Cerveceria Claudia 3
60 MARTINEZ DARIO Los University FC 3
61 MILOSLAVICH JUAN MANUEL El Deleite 3
62 NICHEA ALEJANDRO Los Mejores F7 3
63 OJEDA MARTIN Los amigos del Uru 3
64 PEDRETTI JOSE IGNACIO La Corona de la Charo 3
65 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO Los Mejores F7 3
66 QUIROZ MIGUEL Callejeros 3
67 RAMIREZ NESTOR Santino FC 3
68 REUS LUCAS El Deleite 3
69 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN Santino FC 3
70 SABLE ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 3
71 SODERO MAXIMILIANO La Corona de la Charo 3
72 URIBE LISANDRO Banco Bica 3
73 VALLS NATALIO Mottantes 3
74 VARELO MAURO ATR 3
75 VILLALBA JUAN Organización Lelo 3
76 BOLCATTO MATEO Mottantes 2
77 DIAZ DANIEL Los University FC 2
78 DUARTE WALDO Callejeros 2
79 FUSé RAMIRO La Corona de la Charo 2
80 GAGGINO EDUARDO Callejeros 2
81 GINGENE RAMIRO La Corona de la Charo 2
82 GONZALEZ DIEGO Amus FC 2
83 GRAU GABRIEL Mottantes 2
84 MADERO ELIAS ATR 2
85 MANTARAS FRANCISCO Mottantes 2
86 MAZA LUCIANO Mottantes 2
87 MONTENEGRO CARLOS El Deleite 2
88 MUDALLEL TADEO Mottantes 2
89 PEDRETTI FRANCISCO La Corona de la Charo 2
90 PELAEZ FACUNDO El Deleite 2
91 PRENDES MARCELO Los amigos del Uru 2
92 RODRIGUEZ ELIAS ATR 2
93 ROLON ADRIAN Los amigos del Uru 2
94 TARON DAVID Callejeros 2
95 VAONA WALTER Organización Lelo 2
96 ZARATE CRISTIAN ATR 2
97 ANGELETTI MARTIN Mottantes 1
98 AVIANI LUCAS El Deleite 1
99 BOGGIO EZEQUIEL Mario Call FC 1
100 BONAMORA PABLO Cerveceria Claudia 1
101 BORDON NICOLAS La Corona de la Charo 1
102 BRANDO FRANCISCO Mario Call FC 1
103 CARABALLO LAUREANO El Deleite 1
104 CORREA LAUTARO Recordando a la nona 1
105 DI PAOLO FEDERICO El Deleite 1
106 DIAZ MARCELO Los Mejores F7 1
107 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Santino FC 1
108 ESPINDOLA NAHUEL El Deleite 1
109 FUX CRISTIAN Cerveceria Claudia 1
110 GONZALEZ JEREMIAS El Deleite 1
111 GONZALEZ GASTON Amus FC 1
112 GONZALEZ DAMIAN Amus FC 1
113 HERNANDEZ IVAN Los Mejores F7 1
114 KNUTTSEN MARCO El Deleite 1
115 LEAL JOSE El Deleite 1
116 LONGHI MARIO Amus FC 1
117 MEDINA FABRICIO Santino FC 1
118 MELO LUCAS Los University FC 1
119 MERMET NICOLAS ATR 1
120 MOLINA ELIO Callejeros 1
121 MONTIEL MIGUEL Los University FC 1
122 NUñEZ FRANCISCO Cerveceria Claudia 1
123 ORTIZ HUGO Santino FC 1
124 PAREDES MAURICIO Amus FC 1
125 PERESSUTI ALEJO Mottantes 1
126 PLATINI EMILIANO El Deleite 1
127 PROTTI ARIEL Los Mejores F7 1
128 RASELLI SANTIAGO Banco Bica 1
129 RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL Banco Bica 1
130 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN El Deleite 1
131 RUSCITTI DAVID Mottantes 1
132 SALVA ERIC ATR 1
133 SANCHEZ LEONARDO Callejeros 1
134 SUAREZ SANTIAGO Mario Call FC 1
135 TENAGLIA CESAR El Deleite 1
136 VAZQUEZ RODRIGO Los Mejores F7 1
137 VISENS MARTIN Banco Bica 1