Zona A - 5° Torneo 2018 - Estadisticas

Posiciones

Pos Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 EF Crecer 19 11 9 1 1 60 37 23
2 Sp. Boxes 7 18 11 8 2 1 71 41 30
3 Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 17 11 8 1 2 73 51 22
4 UTN F.C 16 11 7 2 2 51 27 24
5 Librería Tiempo 14 11 7 0 4 45 49 -4
6 SI.T.A.P 13 11 6 1 4 43 44 -1
7 La Base FC 11 11 5 1 5 49 42 7
8 Coca Juniors 9 11 4 1 6 52 66 -14
9 Perros Verde FC 8 6 4 0 2 19 20 -1
10 Halcones de Choz 8 10 3 2 5 26 53 -27
11 Cazalight 7 11 3 1 7 33 32 1
12 La Peña 6 11 3 0 8 32 50 -18
13 La Gran China 4 11 2 0 9 13 26 -13
14 Los Locos F7 2 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5

Referencias


Goleadores

Foto Nombre Equipo Goles
BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 37
BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 19
ZABALA MAURO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 16
AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 13
RIOS EDUARDO Coca Juniors 12
BARDUS MARCELO Librería Tiempo 11
CUEVAS OSCAR Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 11
LEONES LEONARDO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 11
PERALTA LUIS Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 11
RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 11
ESPINOZA LUCAS SI.T.A.P 10
GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 10
PERALTA RODRIGO La Base FC 10
FERREYRA SEBASTIAN Coca Juniors 9
MAIDANA LEANDRO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 9
MEZA MARCELO SI.T.A.P 9
PANCERA EMANUEL Librería Tiempo 9
ALBORNOZ MARCELO Coca Juniors 8
ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 8
BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 7
LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 7
NITTI DIEGO La Base FC 7
SCALI MARIANO La Base FC 7
UTRERA HERNAN Cazalight 7
CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Cazalight 6
CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO La Peña 6
DEGIORGIO EMILIANO Librería Tiempo 6
PEREZ SANTIAGO La Base FC 6
BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 5
ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 5
LUCERO GUILLERMO La Gran China 5
OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 5
ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 5
ARDILES NESTOR Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 4
BEUTEL ELISANDRO UTN F.C 4
BEZI BRUNO Cazalight 4
BRIGGILIER GERMAN UTN F.C 4
GAGLIARDI MATIAS SI.T.A.P 4
LOPEZ JOSE IGNACIO Halcones de Choz 4
MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 4
MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 4
MOSSELLO YAMIL EF Crecer 4
VILLANUEVA MATIAS SI.T.A.P 4
AYALA MAXIMILIANO Cazalight 3
BAROLIN NICOLAS Perros Verde FC 3
BONATTI BRIAN Coca Juniors 3
BORSELLINO DANIEL Librería Tiempo 3
CORIA LUIS Perros Verde FC 3
CRISTALDO GERMAN La Base FC 3
CUEVAS MATIAS Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 3
DIAZ AGUSTIN La Base FC 3
FABBRO MARIANO Librería Tiempo 3
GARCIA MATIAS La Peña 3
GOMEZ RAMIRO Librería Tiempo 3
LEZCANO SANTIAGO Coca Juniors 3
LUCENTE LUCAS Cazalight 3
MAGLIANESI GUILLERMO Perros Verde FC 3
PERAZZI SEBASTIAN La Peña 3
PUYOL IGNACIO La Base FC 3
REIMONDO LEONARDO Halcones de Choz 3
ROMAN MARTIN La Peña 3
SEGOVIA MARIO SI.T.A.P 3
YAPUR JUAN PABLO La Base FC 3
YNFANTE IGNACIO La Gran China 3
ALBORNOZ SANTIAGO Coca Juniors 2
BELTRAME AXEL Los Locos F7 2
BENGOCHEA RODRIGO Librería Tiempo 2
BENITEZ ADRIAN Halcones de Choz 2
BORDOY JUAN Cazalight 2
BRASIL OSCAR SI.T.A.P 2
BUGNON EMANUEL Coca Juniors 2
CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
CASTRO SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 2
CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 2
CHIEMENTIN GIANLUCA Perros Verde FC 2
DELARROSA RICARDO Coca Juniors 2
DIAZ PABLO Halcones de Choz 2
LOPEZ PABLO La Peña 2
MARIN BRUNO Halcones de Choz 2
MORETTO NICOLAS Halcones de Choz 2
MORSA CAMILO EF Crecer 2
ROSSI MAXIMILIANO Coca Juniors 2
SANCHEZ LUCAS SI.T.A.P 2
SCHMIDHALTER GUILLERMO Cazalight 2
TEVES MAGNE EMILIANO Cazalight 2
TOLEDO MARIO Coca Juniors 2
VALLEJOS ALAN Halcones de Choz 2
ALTAMIRANDA GERARDO Librería Tiempo 1
ALVAREZ ARIEL EF Crecer 1
ARAMAYO LUCAS UTN F.C 1
BARRIONUEVO EXEQUIEL La Peña 1
BARRIOS PABLO Los Locos F7 1
CABRERA FRANCO La Base FC 1
CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 1
CARIGNAN EDUARDO Librería Tiempo 1
CARRIZO JUAN IGNACIO Sp. Boxes 7 1
CORTEZ EXEQUIEL La Gran China 1
DERIEUL MATIAS Halcones de Choz 1
DOMINGUEZ MARIO Perros Verde FC 1
DUARTE MAURO Los Locos F7 1
ESQUIVEL JONATAN Sp. Boxes 7 1
FERREYRA JAVIER Perros Verde FC 1
FIORE MATIAS Coca Juniors 1
FLORES DAMIAN La Gran China 1
FORNILLO SEBASTIAN Perros Verde FC 1
GARELI MATIAS UTN F.C 1
GHIRARDI FRANCO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 1
GIOVANOVICH MARCO Halcones de Choz 1
GODOY MAXIMILIANO EF Crecer 1
GOMEZ SEBASTIAN La Gran China 1
IGLESIAS CESAR La Peña 1
JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 1
MARCHETTI ALEJANDRO La Base FC 1
MARTINEZ LUCAS UTN F.C 1
NICOLA MARCOS SI.T.A.P 1
OJEDA EMANUEL La Peña 1
OLIVA ALAN Cazalight 1
PERALTA MAXIMILIANO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 1
PRETTO GUILLERMO UTN F.C 1
PRETTO MANUEL UTN F.C 1
PULVIRENTI IGNACIO La Base FC 1
QUESTA TOMAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
RIOS MARTIN EF Crecer 1
RODRIGUEZ EXEQUIEL Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 1
SANCHEZ MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
SANTOS JUAN CARLOS Cazalight 1
SCHMIDHALTER FEDERICO SI.T.A.P 1
SOSA DAIAN Perros Verde FC 1
TALANI JOSE EF Crecer 1
VALDEZ JOAQUIN Los Locos F7 1
WERLEN GERMAN SI.T.A.P 1
ZEBALLO EVARISTO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 1








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089