ZONA A - 5° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 EF Crecer 23 13 11 1 1 72 44 28
2 Sp. Boxes 7 22 13 10 2 1 75 41 34
3 UTN F.C 20 13 9 2 2 55 27 28
4 Librería Tiempo 18 13 9 0 4 51 52 -1
5 Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 17 13 8 1 4 76 57 19
6 La Base FC 13 13 6 1 6 51 44 7
7 SI.T.A.P 13 13 6 1 6 46 50 -4
8 Perros Verde FC 10 8 5 0 3 38 35 3
9 Halcones de Choz 10 12 4 2 6 31 59 -28
10 Coca Juniors 9 13 4 1 8 65 85 -20
11 La Peña 8 13 4 0 9 36 56 -20
12 Cazalight 7 13 3 1 9 33 36 -3
13 Los Locos F7 6 5 3 0 2 13 15 -2
14 La Gran China 4 13 2 0 11 13 30 -17

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 37
2 BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 19
3 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 16
4 ZABALA MAURO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 16
5 BARDUS MARCELO Librería Tiempo 15
6 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 13
7 ALBORNOZ MARCELO Coca Juniors 12
8 LEONES LEONARDO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 12
9 RIOS EDUARDO Coca Juniors 12
10 CUEVAS OSCAR Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 11
11 MAGLIANESI GUILLERMO Perros Verde FC 11
12 PERALTA LUIS Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 11
13 ESPINOZA LUCAS SI.T.A.P 10
14 GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 10
15 MEZA MARCELO SI.T.A.P 10
16 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 10
17 PERALTA RODRIGO La Base FC 10
18 FERREYRA SEBASTIAN Coca Juniors 9
19 MAIDANA LEANDRO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 9
20 PANCERA EMANUEL Librería Tiempo 9
21 BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 8
22 ALBORNOZ SANTIAGO Coca Juniors 7
23 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 7
24 LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 7
25 NITTI DIEGO La Base FC 7
26 SCALI MARIANO La Base FC 7
27 UTRERA HERNAN Cazalight 7
28 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Cazalight 6
29 CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO La Peña 6
30 DEGIORGIO EMILIANO Librería Tiempo 6
31 PEREZ SANTIAGO La Base FC 6
32 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 5
33 LOPEZ JOSE IGNACIO Halcones de Choz 5
34 LUCERO GUILLERMO La Gran China 5
35 MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 5
36 OLIVA JAVIER La Peña 5
37 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 5
38 ARDILES NESTOR Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 4
39 BEUTEL ELISANDRO UTN F.C 4
40 BEZI BRUNO Cazalight 4
41 BRIGGILIER GERMAN UTN F.C 4
42 BUGNON EMANUEL Coca Juniors 4
43 CORIA LUIS Perros Verde FC 4
44 GAGLIARDI MATIAS SI.T.A.P 4
45 GARCIA MATIAS La Peña 4
46 GEROMINEZ IVAN Perros Verde FC 4
47 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 4
48 MOSSELLO YAMIL EF Crecer 4
49 VILLANUEVA MATIAS SI.T.A.P 4
50 AYALA MAXIMILIANO Cazalight 3
51 BAROLIN NICOLAS Perros Verde FC 3
52 BONATTI BRIAN Coca Juniors 3
53 BORSELLINO DANIEL Librería Tiempo 3
54 CRISTALDO GERMAN La Base FC 3
55 CUEVAS MATIAS Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 3
56 DIAZ AGUSTIN La Base FC 3
57 DIAZ PABLO Halcones de Choz 3
58 DOMINGUEZ MARIO Perros Verde FC 3
59 DUARTE MAURO Los Locos F7 3
60 FABBRO MARIANO Librería Tiempo 3
61 GIANLUCA CHIEMENTIN Perros Verde FC 3
62 GOMEZ RAMIRO Librería Tiempo 3
63 LEZCANO SANTIAGO Coca Juniors 3
64 LUCENTE LUCAS Cazalight 3
65 MORETTO NICOLAS Halcones de Choz 3
66 MORSA CAMILO EF Crecer 3
67 PERAZZI SEBASTIAN La Peña 3
68 PUYOL IGNACIO La Base FC 3
69 REIMONDO LEONARDO Halcones de Choz 3
70 ROMAN MARTIN La Peña 3
71 SEGOVIA MARIO SI.T.A.P 3
72 YAPUR JUAN PABLO La Base FC 3
73 YNFANTE IGNACIO La Gran China 3
74 BELTRAME AXEL Los Locos F7 2
75 BENGOCHEA RODRIGO Librería Tiempo 2
76 BENITEZ ADRIAN Halcones de Choz 2
77 BORDOY JUAN Cazalight 2
78 BRASIL OSCAR SI.T.A.P 2
79 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
80 CASTRO SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 2
81 CASTRO MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 2
82 CHIEMENTIN GIANLUCA Perros Verde FC 2
83 DELARROSA RICARDO Coca Juniors 2
84 FERREYRA JAVIER Perros Verde FC 2
85 LOPEZ PABLO La Peña 2
86 MARIN BRUNO Halcones de Choz 2
87 RODRIGUEZ EXEQUIEL Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 2
88 ROJO RUBEN Coca Juniors 2
89 ROSSI MAXIMILIANO Coca Juniors 2
90 SANCHEZ LUCAS SI.T.A.P 2
91 SCHMIDHALTER GUILLERMO Cazalight 2
92 TEVES MAGNE EMILIANO Cazalight 2
93 TOLEDO MARIO Coca Juniors 2
94 VALLEJOS ALAN Halcones de Choz 2
95 ZEBALLO EVARISTO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 2
96 ALTAMIRANDA GERARDO Librería Tiempo 1
97 ALVAREZ ARIEL EF Crecer 1
98 ARAMAYO LUCAS UTN F.C 1
99 BARRIONUEVO EXEQUIEL La Peña 1
100 BARRIOS PABLO Los Locos F7 1
101 CABRERA FRANCO La Base FC 1
102 CARBALLO MARCELO La Peña 1
103 CARIGNAN EDUARDO Librería Tiempo 1
104 CARRIZO JUAN IGNACIO Sp. Boxes 7 1
105 CORTEZ EXEQUIEL La Gran China 1
106 DERIEUL MATIAS Halcones de Choz 1
107 ESQUIVEL JONATAN Sp. Boxes 7 1
108 FIORE MATIAS Coca Juniors 1
109 FLORES DAMIAN La Gran China 1
110 FORNILLO SEBASTIAN Perros Verde FC 1
111 GARELI MATIAS UTN F.C 1
112 GHIRARDI FRANCO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 1
113 GIOVANOVICH MARCO Halcones de Choz 1
114 GODOY MAXIMILIANO EF Crecer 1
115 GOMEZ SEBASTIAN La Gran China 1
116 IGLESIAS CESAR La Peña 1
117 JACOB JUAN PABLO UTN F.C 1
118 MARCHETTI ALEJANDRO La Base FC 1
119 MARTINEZ LUCAS UTN F.C 1
120 NICOLA MARCOS SI.T.A.P 1
121 OJEDA EMANUEL La Peña 1
122 OLIVA ALAN Cazalight 1
123 PERALTA MAXIMILIANO Neumáticos Santo Tome 7 1
124 PRETTO MANUEL UTN F.C 1
125 PRETTO GUILLERMO UTN F.C 1
126 PULVIRENTI IGNACIO La Base FC 1
127 QUESTA TOMAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
128 RICARDO ESTEBAN SI.T.A.P 1
129 RIOS MARTIN EF Crecer 1
130 RIOS SEBASTIAN La Peña 1
131 ROSSI MARTIN Halcones de Choz 1
132 SANCHEZ MATIAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
133 SANCHEZ LEANDRO SI.T.A.P 1
134 SANTOS JUAN CARLOS Cazalight 1
135 SCHMIDHALTER FEDERICO SI.T.A.P 1
136 SOSA DAIAN Perros Verde FC 1
137 TALANI JOSE EF Crecer 1
138 TENAGLIA CESAR Los Locos F7 1
139 VALDEZ JOAQUIN Los Locos F7 1
140 VARASH JAVIER Halcones de Choz 1
141 WERLEN GERMAN SI.T.A.P 1
142 ZARATE ALEXIS Los Locos F7 1