ZONA A - 4° TORNEO 2017 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sp. Boxes 7 16 10 8 0 2 60 30 30
2 EF Crecer 15 10 7 1 2 55 40 15
3 Cazalight 13 10 6 1 3 40 35 5
4 Sportivo 7 10 10 5 0 5 43 34 9
5 Halcones de Choz 10 10 4 2 4 41 45 -4
6 La Base FC 10 10 4 2 4 40 46 -6
7 Sin Marca 10 10 5 0 5 39 54 -15
8 Librería Tiempo 9 10 4 1 5 38 35 3
9 SI.T.A.P 9 10 4 1 5 32 34 -2
10 UTN F.C 8 10 4 0 6 37 35 2
11 Salones Madison 0 10 0 0 10 5 42 -37

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 CAPPELLETTI NICOLAS Sin Marca 24
2 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 18
3 CUEVAS ARIEL Sportivo 7 16
4 SCALI MARIANO La Base FC 13
5 DAMIANOVICH ALDO Sin Marca 11
6 BEUTEL ALEJANDRO UTN F.C 10
7 GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 10
8 MEZA MARCELO SI.T.A.P 9
9 ANTIVERO ULISES Sportivo 7 8
10 DEGIORGIO EMILIANO Librería Tiempo 8
11 GRENON GERMAN SI.T.A.P 8
12 BORSELLINO DANIEL Librería Tiempo 7
13 COASSIN ANDRES EF Crecer 7
14 LUCENTE LUCAS Cazalight 7
15 ROSSI MARTIN Halcones de Choz 7
16 ALVAREZ ARIEL EF Crecer 6
17 AYALA MAXIMILIANO Cazalight 6
18 BANCHIO HERNAN UTN F.C 6
19 BENGOCHEA RODRIGO Librería Tiempo 6
20 LAVATTIATA NICOLAS UTN F.C 6
21 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 6
22 YAPUR JUAN PABLO La Base FC 6
23 BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 5
24 MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 5
25 OVELAR SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 5
26 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 5
27 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 4
28 BEUTEL ELISANDRO UTN F.C 4
29 BRIGGILIER GERMAN UTN F.C 4
30 CABRERA FRANCO La Base FC 4
31 CRISTALDO GERMAN La Base FC 4
32 FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 4
33 FORNES JOAQUIN Librería Tiempo 4
34 FRITZLER GERMAN Sportivo 7 4
35 GROSSO LAUTARO Cazalight 4
36 MORALES MATIAS Cazalight 4
37 MORETTO NICOLAS Halcones de Choz 4
38 MORSA CAMILO EF Crecer 4
39 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 4
40 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 4
41 PRETTO GUILLERMO UTN F.C 4
42 REIMONDO LEONARDO Halcones de Choz 4
43 ROBLEDO JONATAN Sportivo 7 4
44 ALTAMIRANDA GERARDO Librería Tiempo 3
45 BELOZO EXEQUIEL Cazalight 3
46 CARRIZO JUAN IGNACIO Sp. Boxes 7 3
47 COLOMBARA GONZALO Sp. Boxes 7 3
48 DERIEUL MATIAS Halcones de Choz 3
49 DIAZ AGUSTIN La Base FC 3
50 GIOVANOVICH MARCO Halcones de Choz 3
51 KLEIN RODRIGO Halcones de Choz 3
52 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 3
53 LOPEZ JOSE IGNACIO Halcones de Choz 3
54 MACIEL MAYCON Sp. Boxes 7 3
55 MARIN BRUNO Halcones de Choz 3
56 MARTINEZ NAHUEL Sportivo 7 3
57 PERALTA RODRIGO La Base FC 3
58 QUESTA IGNACIO EF Crecer 3
59 VIVALDA FACUNDO Librería Tiempo 3
60 AGOSTO MATIAS Cazalight 2
61 BARDUS MARCELO Librería Tiempo 2
62 BARRALE NICOLAS Sin Marca 2
63 BEZI BRUNO Cazalight 2
64 CARBALLO PABLO Sportivo 7 2
65 CARIGNAN EDUARDO Librería Tiempo 2
66 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
67 CASTRO SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 2
68 CIORCIARI ORLANDO Sp. Boxes 7 2
69 CORONEL MAURICIO UTN F.C 2
70 DIAZ PABLO Halcones de Choz 2
71 DURE JOAQUIN Sportivo 7 2
72 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 2
73 FERNANDEZ LUCAS Sportivo 7 2
74 HENAIN PABLO Sin Marca 2
75 LAGGER EMANUEL Sportivo 7 2
76 LEIVA JOSE Halcones de Choz 2
77 OLIVA ALAN Cazalight 2
78 PEREYRA JAVIER Halcones de Choz 2
79 PESSE GUSTAVO Sin Marca 2
80 SAFON JOAQUIN Cazalight 2
81 SANCHEZ LEANDRO SI.T.A.P 2
82 TALANI JOSE EF Crecer 2
83 ZALAZAR NESTOR SI.T.A.P 2
84 ACOSTA PABLO Salones Madison 1
85 BOLOGNESI NICOLAS Sp. Boxes 7 1
86 BRASIL OSCAR SI.T.A.P 1
87 BRAVO EMANUEL Salones Madison 1
88 BUKSCHTEIN CARLOS Librería Tiempo 1
89 CANAVESIO NICOLAS SI.T.A.P 1
90 CISSE ALIOUNE Librería Tiempo 1
91 CORTI GONZALO Halcones de Choz 1
92 CORVALAN CRISTOFER Salones Madison 1
93 DEL SASTRE TOMAS Sin Marca 1
94 DUARTE JOSE Salones Madison 1
95 FARIAS GUIDO SI.T.A.P 1
96 FERNANDEZ LAURO Cazalight 1
97 MARCHETTI ALEJANDRO La Base FC 1
98 MARTINEZ LUCAS UTN F.C 1
99 MOLINA JAVIER Salones Madison 1
100 NEPOTE PABLO Sin Marca 1
101 PASTOR AGUSTIN Sin Marca 1
102 PEREZ SANTIAGO La Base FC 1
103 PULVIRENTI IGNACIO La Base FC 1
104 PUYOL IGNACIO La Base FC 1
105 SCHMIDHALTER GUILLERMO Cazalight 1
106 SCOTTA EZEQUIEL SI.T.A.P 1
107 TORRES GERMAN La Base FC 1
108 WERLEN GERMAN SI.T.A.P 1