Zona C2 - 3° Torneo 2017 - Estadisticas

Posiciones

Pos Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Corbo 10 5 5 0 0 13 3 10
2 La Pandilla 9 5 4 1 0 16 3 13
3 Deportivo Suela 8 5 3 2 0 10 5 5
4 Pelota al Pie 6 5 3 0 2 12 6 6
5 Kenia 2 5 5 2 1 2 13 10 3
6 100 % El nuevo rejunte 5 5 2 1 2 12 9 3
7 Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes) 5 5 1 3 1 7 9 -2
8 Astonbirra 5 5 2 1 2 8 12 -4
9 B° Dos Rutas 3 5 1 1 3 8 8 0
10 Atlanta United 3 5 1 1 3 9 10 -1
11 Deportivo La Fresca 1 5 0 1 4 2 21 -19
12 Los Cabeza de Alfiler 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6

Referencias


Goleadores

Foto Nombre Equipo Goles
MONTERO DIEGO FABIAN Corbo 7
FRUTOS GONZALO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 6
PEREZ CRISTIAN Atlanta United 6
ALBORNOZ FACUNDO Pelota al Pie 4
CARBALLO MARTIN Kenia 2 3
MAIDANA CARLOS B° Dos Rutas 3
PASCUAL AGUSTIN Deportivo Suela 3
RAMIREZ FABIAN Astonbirra 3
RAMIREZ DAMIAN Kenia 2 3
RIETMANN OCTAVIO La Pandilla 3
CETTOUR DIEGO La Pandilla 2
DIAZ JUAN IGNACIO Pelota al Pie 2
FRANZOTTI NICOLAS Pelota al Pie 2
MAIONE LUCAS Pelota al Pie 2
PEREZ MAXIMILIANO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 2
SANABRIA MICHAEL Deportivo Suela 2
ABASTO MAXIMILIANO Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes) 1
AQUINO JOSE LUIS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
BENITEZ SERGIO MARTIN Corbo 1
CARBALLO MARCELO Kenia 2 1
CRUZ JONATAN Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes) 1
DEGROSSI LUCAS La Pandilla 1
ENGLER EMANUEL La Pandilla 1
FARHERR NICOLAS Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes) 1
FRANKLIN PABLO Kenia 2 1
FRANKLIN HERNAN Kenia 2 1
FRUTOS GASTON Atlanta United 1
GALARZA RICARDO Kenia 2 1
GARAY CARLOS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
GARBOZO JOAQUIN Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes) 1
GOMEZ ALBERTO B° Dos Rutas 1
GONZALEZ URIEL B° Dos Rutas 1
GORIS GONZALO Pelota al Pie 1
GORIS SANTIAGO Pelota al Pie 1
HOSCH ALEJANDRO Deportivo La Fresca 1
IGLESIAS LUCIANO Kenia 2 1
IMHOFF IVAN La Pandilla 1
LAPALMA GONZALO La Pandilla 1
LAPLACE MAURICIO Corbo 1
LEON GASTON Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes) 1
LESCANO DANIEL Astonbirra 1
LOPEZ MATIAS Deportivo La Fresca 1
LUGO MIGUEL ANGEL Corbo 1
MACHADO EZEQUIEL La Pandilla 1
MARTELEU DARIO B° Dos Rutas 1
MONTIEL JOSE Deportivo Suela 1
MONTIEL MIGUEL Deportivo Suela 1
NAVARRO CRISTIAN Kenia 2 1
OJEDA LEANDRO Astonbirra 1
PEREYRA ANDRES MAXIMILIANO Corbo 1
RAMIREZ JUAN Kenia 2 1
ROBLES LUCAS Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes) 1
SALTEñO LAUTARO Deportivo Suela 1
SANDOVAL CARLOS Astonbirra 1
SILVA DIEGO B° Dos Rutas 1
VILLARROEL MATIAS Tridente Guadalupe (exDelirantes) 1
ZEBALLOS ALEJANDRO B° Dos Rutas 1








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089