ZONA C2 - 3° TORNEO 2017 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Corbo 19 11 9 1 1 39 6 33
2 La Pandilla 19 11 8 3 0 28 7 21
3 Deportivo Suela 17 11 7 3 1 20 9 11
4 Pelota al Pie 14 11 6 2 3 20 12 8
5 100 % El nuevo rejunte 12 11 5 2 4 23 15 8
6 Luciano y su Banda 12 11 5 2 4 25 20 5
7 Tridente Guadalupe 10 11 3 4 4 19 23 -4
8 Atlanta United 7 11 3 1 7 14 23 -9
9 Deportivo La Fresca 7 11 2 3 6 10 42 -32
10 Astonbirra 6 11 2 2 7 14 31 -17
11 B° Dos Rutas 5 10 1 3 6 9 15 -6
12 La Banda de Pelusa 2 6 1 0 5 5 15 -10

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 MONTERO DIEGO FABIAN Corbo 21
2 FRUTOS GONZALO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 9
3 ALBORNOZ FACUNDO Pelota al Pie 6
4 PEREZ CRISTIAN Atlanta United 6
5 GARAY CARLOS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 5
6 RIETMANN OCTAVIO La Pandilla 5
7 CARBALLO MARTIN Luciano y su Banda 4
8 CETTOUR DIEGO La Pandilla 4
9 LEON GASTON Tridente Guadalupe 4
10 RAMIREZ FABIAN Astonbirra 4
11 SALTEñO LAUTARO Deportivo Suela 4
12 DIAZ JUAN IGNACIO Pelota al Pie 3
13 FRANZOTTI NICOLAS Pelota al Pie 3
14 IGLESIAS LUCIANO Luciano y su Banda 3
15 MAIDANA CARLOS B° Dos Rutas 3
16 MAIONE LUCAS Pelota al Pie 3
17 PASCUAL AGUSTIN Deportivo Suela 3
18 RAMIREZ DAMIAN Luciano y su Banda 3
19 BUSCARONI FRANCO Astonbirra 2
20 CARBALLO MARCELO Luciano y su Banda 2
21 COURTALON ESTEBAN Deportivo La Fresca 2
22 FRANKLIN PABLO Luciano y su Banda 2
23 GORIS SANTIAGO Pelota al Pie 2
24 LEDESMA MAURICIO La Pandilla 2
25 MACHADO EZEQUIEL La Pandilla 2
26 MIGDAL NICOLAS Atlanta United 2
27 NUñEZ GERMAN La Pandilla 2
28 OJEDA GONZALO Tridente Guadalupe 2
29 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 2
30 PUGART SEBASTIáN Deportivo La Fresca 2
31 SANABRIA MICHAEL Deportivo Suela 2
32 SCHNEIDER JUAN Deportivo Suela 2
33 VALLEJOS BRIAN Astonbirra 2
34 VILLARROEL MATIAS Tridente Guadalupe 2
35 ABASTO MAXIMILIANO Tridente Guadalupe 1
36 AIRAUDO MAXIMILIANO Pelota al Pie 1
37 ALGOCINO MARCOS La Banda de Pelusa 1
38 ALLENDE ALDO Tridente Guadalupe 1
39 ALVAREZ SEBASTIAN Deportivo La Fresca 1
40 AQUINO JOSE LUIS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
41 ARMUA MAXIMILIANO La Banda de Pelusa 1
42 AVALOS MAURO Tridente Guadalupe 1
43 CARBALLO MICHAEL Deportivo Suela 1
44 CONTRERAS MAXIMILIANO Tridente Guadalupe 1
45 CORREA LAUTARO Luciano y su Banda 1
46 CRISTALDO LUCAS 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
47 CRUZ JONATAN Tridente Guadalupe 1
48 DEGROSSI LUCAS La Pandilla 1
49 DURINI MATIAS Tridente Guadalupe 1
50 ENGLER EMANUEL La Pandilla 1
51 FARHERR NICOLAS Tridente Guadalupe 1
52 FRANKLIN HERNAN Luciano y su Banda 1
53 FRUTOS GASTON Atlanta United 1
54 GALARZA RICARDO Luciano y su Banda 1
55 GARBOZO JOAQUIN Tridente Guadalupe 1
56 GIMENEZ MARIANO B° Dos Rutas 1
57 GOMEZ ALBERTO B° Dos Rutas 1
58 GONZALEZ URIEL B° Dos Rutas 1
59 GORIS GONZALO Pelota al Pie 1
60 HOSCH ALEJANDRO Deportivo La Fresca 1
61 IMHOFF IVAN La Pandilla 1
62 ISTECANDHI SERGIO 100 % El nuevo rejunte 1
63 LAPALMA GONZALO La Pandilla 1
64 LEGUIZAMON CARLOS Luciano y su Banda 1
65 LEON MATIAS Tridente Guadalupe 1
66 LESCANO DANIEL Astonbirra 1
67 LOPEZ MATIAS Deportivo La Fresca 1
68 LOPEZ JUAN Atlanta United 1
69 LOZA EMANUEL La Banda de Pelusa 1
70 MARTELEU DARIO B° Dos Rutas 1
71 MERCADO HECTOR La Banda de Pelusa 1
72 MOLINA DANIEL Pelota al Pie 1
73 MONTIEL JOSE Deportivo Suela 1
74 MONTIEL MIGUEL Deportivo Suela 1
75 MOREYRA JESUS Deportivo Suela 1
76 MUTAL SANTIAGO La Pandilla 1
77 NAVARRO CRISTIAN Luciano y su Banda 1
78 OJEDA LEANDRO Astonbirra 1
79 PICCIRILI JUAN PABLO La Banda de Pelusa 1
80 RAMIREZ LUIS Luciano y su Banda 1
81 RAMIREZ JUAN Luciano y su Banda 1
82 ROA ALEXIS Astonbirra 1
83 ROBLES LUCAS Tridente Guadalupe 1
84 SANDOVAL CARLOS Astonbirra 1
85 SILVA DIEGO B° Dos Rutas 1
86 SODA LEANDRO Deportivo La Fresca 1
87 VALENTINI JONATAN Deportivo Suela 1
88 VIDAL WALTER Tridente Guadalupe 1
89 ZEBALLOS ALEJANDRO B° Dos Rutas 1