ZONA C1 - 3° TORNEO 2017 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Tocala y Abrite 18 11 7 4 0 25 8 17
2 Sportivo Roqueta 16 11 6 4 1 24 11 13
3 Al Toque 15 11 5 5 1 15 11 4
4 H.Los Locos T.Arias 14 7 7 0 0 15 3 12
5 El Rejunte 12 11 5 2 4 15 17 -2
6 La Neta 11 11 4 3 4 15 13 2
7 Nazarenos 10 11 4 2 5 21 22 -1
8 La Esquina F.C 9 11 4 1 6 16 16 0
9 El Tinto Elemento 9 11 4 1 6 15 22 -7
10 CyT Telefonia 8 11 3 2 6 17 21 -4
11 Chajax F.C 6 11 2 2 7 11 20 -9
12 Leones FC 4 11 1 2 8 8 25 -17

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 RUSSO MARCOS Nazarenos 13
2 GAUNA GUILLERMO CyT Telefonia 7
3 GAUNA DAVID H.Los Locos T.Arias 5
4 VELAZQUEZ NICOLAS La Esquina F.C 5
5 VILLALBA JESUS Leones FC 5
6 VILLALBA HUGO El Tinto Elemento 5
7 CASTELLANO JUAN El Rejunte 4
8 LAZZAROTO HERNAN Sportivo Roqueta 4
9 MAINA MAXIMILIANO Al Toque 4
10 PEVERELLI RAFAEL La Esquina F.C 4
11 VELAZQUEZ EMANUEL Tocala y Abrite 4
12 ALCANTARA CARLOS El Rejunte 3
13 DEBOLI FRANCO La Neta 3
14 ESPINOSA LUCAS Al Toque 3
15 GALATEO PAULO Al Toque 3
16 MALIZIA URIEL Chajax F.C 3
17 MARTINEZ EMANUEL ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 3
18 RAMONDA MAURO El Rejunte 3
19 SIARCZYñSKI NICOLAS La Neta 3
20 ZANABRIA MICHAEL Tocala y Abrite 3
21 ACOSTA EMILIANO La Neta 2
22 AMAYA LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 2
23 CESPEDES MARCOS Tocala y Abrite 2
24 CESPEDES ARIEL Tocala y Abrite 2
25 CLEMENTIN MAURO El Tinto Elemento 2
26 CORDOBA ALEXIS Tocala y Abrite 2
27 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 2
28 DALLA COSTA MAXIMILIANO CyT Telefonia 2
29 DURE EZEQUIEL Tocala y Abrite 2
30 GARCIA DANIEL Sportivo Roqueta 2
31 MONCHO GABRIEL H.Los Locos T.Arias 2
32 OCAMPO FACUNDO Sportivo Roqueta 2
33 OVIEDO MATEO H.Los Locos T.Arias 2
34 PALACIOS LEONARDO Tocala y Abrite 2
35 PALACIOS MARIO Tocala y Abrite 2
36 PEñA CARLOS La Esquina F.C 2
37 PEREYRA MARIO Sportivo Roqueta 2
38 RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO Sportivo Roqueta 2
39 RODRIGUEZ JONATAN El Rejunte 2
40 ROGNONI ALEXIS H.Los Locos T.Arias 2
41 RUIZ ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 2
42 TROTTI MATIAS SEBASTIAN Chajax F.C 2
43 ABRAHAM PATRICIO CyT Telefonia 1
44 ACUñA JOSE Sportivo Roqueta 1
45 ALCANTARAZ FEDERICO La Neta 1
46 AMILCAR ADRIAN Nazarenos 1
47 BERTONE ELIAS El Rejunte 1
48 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 1
49 BORGOGNO DIEGO La Esquina F.C 1
50 BURQUIN GERMAN Al Toque 1
51 CARDOSO LAUTARO Sportivo Roqueta 1
52 CARDOZO GONZALO Sportivo Roqueta 1
53 CAVALLERO DIEGO H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
54 CHESA LAUTARO El Rejunte 1
55 CRUZ JOYA FRANCISCO H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
56 DAGOSTO TEODORO Leones FC 1
57 DIAZ DANIEL CyT Telefonia 1
58 DIAZ MATIAS CyT Telefonia 1
59 DONA JUAN Nazarenos 1
60 DUIEP ELIAS La Neta 1
61 ESCOBAR IVAN Chajax F.C 1
62 ESPINOSA DAVID Nazarenos 1
63 GALVEZ NICOLAS La Neta 1
64 GAMARRA SAMUEL Tocala y Abrite 1
65 GOMEZ ELIAS Tocala y Abrite 1
66 GONCEBAT MIGUEL Chajax F.C 1
67 GONZALEZ GUSTAVO Nazarenos 1
68 ILIANES LUCAS La Neta 1
69 INSAURRALDE NESTOR La Esquina F.C 1
70 LABORIE FERNANDO CyT Telefonia 1
71 LOPEZ SERGIO Chajax F.C 1
72 LORETAN NICOLAS Nazarenos 1
73 MARINO MAXIMILIANO El Tinto Elemento 1
74 ORMAECHEA FEDERICO El Tinto Elemento 1
75 PALOMBARINI EXEQUIEL Al Toque 1
76 PUCHETA MARTIN Chajax F.C 1
77 QUIRELLI MARCELO CyT Telefonia 1
78 QUIROGA JORGE Leones FC 1
79 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO Tocala y Abrite 1
80 ROMAN GABRIEL Tocala y Abrite 1
81 SCHEPKO JUAN La Neta 1
82 SORGI NICOLAS H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
83 SOSA DANIEL CyT Telefonia 1
84 SOTO GERMAN Al Toque 1
85 SUAREZ FRANCO La Esquina F.C 1
86 TAIVO FRANCO El Rejunte 1
87 TARON EMANUEL La Neta 1
88 TENAGLIA CESAR H.Los Locos T.Arias 1
89 UDRIZAR MATIAS Sportivo Roqueta 1
90 VILLALBA FABIAN Leones FC 1
91 ZAPATA ALEJANDRO Nazarenos 1