ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2017 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Vinos y Cosas 23 13 11 1 1 58 14 44
2 SUMM F.C. 21 13 10 1 2 36 16 20
3 HF 20 13 9 2 2 29 16 13
4 Lokomotiv 18 13 7 4 2 32 20 12
5 PM Estructuras 15 13 7 1 5 35 19 16
6 Inmobiliaria Beltran 14 13 6 2 5 20 20 0
7 Stracqualursi 14 13 7 0 6 18 27 -9
8 Stud Doña Antonia 13 13 6 1 6 25 22 3
9 La Clave 13 13 6 1 6 20 24 -4
10 El Terreno FC 10 13 3 4 6 17 24 -7
11 Parrillada Velazques 8 13 3 2 8 19 35 -16
12 Destrucción Total 7 13 2 3 8 11 27 -16
13 VHC 4 12 2 0 10 13 38 -25
14 Los Leones 0 12 0 0 12 1 32 -31

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 VILLALBA EMILIO Vinos y Cosas 25
2 YOSSEN ALEXANDER SUMM F.C. 16
3 YAPPERT LEANDRO Vinos y Cosas 14
4 FRUTOS DIEGO HF 8
5 POCHETTINO NICOLAS PM Estructuras 7
6 RAMIREZ MAURO Vinos y Cosas 7
7 SCHANZ MARIO SUMM F.C. 7
8 ARREDONDO BRUNO SUMM F.C. 6
9 BRIZUELA JAVIER Destrucción Total 6
10 SALOMON WALTER Parrillada Velazques 6
11 CARPENZANO IVAN Lokomotiv 5
12 LUCERO RODRIGO HF 5
13 MASCHERONI NICOLAS Stud Doña Antonia 5
14 NAHUEL ALEXI Parrillada Velazques 5
15 BEROTONE AGUSTIN El Terreno FC 4
16 BERTA AGUSTO Stud Doña Antonia 4
17 BETTIG ALEX PM Estructuras 4
18 BUGDAHL LEANDRO PM Estructuras 4
19 CAMERANO VICTOR EXEQUIEL VHC 4
20 CRESPI EXEQUIEL HF 4
21 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 4
22 FORNI ANDRES El Terreno FC 4
23 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 4
24 LABORIE MAXIMILIANO Stud Doña Antonia 4
25 MAZZETTI ESTANISLAO Lokomotiv 4
26 PERREN MATIAS Inmobiliaria Beltran 4
27 AGUIRRE MARIO Lokomotiv 3
28 BRE FACUNDO Stracqualursi 3
29 DEJON LUCAS PM Estructuras 3
30 DEVESA MARCOS PM Estructuras 3
31 IMHOFF SANTIAGO Inmobiliaria Beltran 3
32 PORTERO MAURICIO Vinos y Cosas 3
33 RODRIGUEZ SIMON La Clave 3
34 ROMERO MAURO PM Estructuras 3
35 SANCHEZ FABIO Lokomotiv 3
36 SPAIS JAVIER HF 3
37 TRONCOZO EMANUEL Lokomotiv 3
38 VALENTINUZZI LAUTARO HF 3
39 ARANDA JOAQUIN La Clave 2
40 BARRIOS GONZALO PM Estructuras 2
41 BIERI HUGO Lokomotiv 2
42 BONACINA JOSE La Clave 2
43 CANO MARIANO Parrillada Velazques 2
44 CASTELARIN RODRIGO Vinos y Cosas 2
45 DAMONTE AGUSTIN Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
46 DANDOLO FRANCISCO La Clave 2
47 EBERLE MARCELO Stracqualursi 2
48 GALLO DANIEL Parrillada Velazques 2
49 GAUTERO AYRTON PM Estructuras 2
50 GIMENEZ JOAQUIN El Terreno FC 2
51 GUZMAN FACUNDO PM Estructuras 2
52 MORALES FERRER IGNACIO Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
53 QUIROZ DAVID Stud Doña Antonia 2
54 RIVERO MATIAS El Terreno FC 2
55 ROMERO LEONARDO DANIEL VHC 2
56 SANCHEZ FACUNDO Lokomotiv 2
57 SARETTO NICOLAS Inmobiliaria Beltran 2
58 SCHANZ MATIAS SUMM F.C. 2
59 TEVES MAXIMILIANO La Clave 2
60 TORRES CLAUDIO Lokomotiv 2
61 TULIAN MAXIMILIANO VHC 2
62 VILLALBA RUBEN Vinos y Cosas 2
63 AMADO JUAN Stud Doña Antonia 1
64 BETTIG FRANCO PM Estructuras 1
65 BEZI BRUNO La Clave 1
66 BISTCHIN CESAR Vinos y Cosas 1
67 BONINO NICOLAS Destrucción Total 1
68 CABRERA MATIAS Lokomotiv 1
69 CACCIOLATTO FRANCISCO PM Estructuras 1
70 CAMINOS FEDERICO La Clave 1
71 CARAVARIO JUAN IGNACIO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
72 CASTILLO RODOLFO Parrillada Velazques 1
73 COASSOLO NICOLAS Vinos y Cosas 1
74 DE BIASE MARIANO Stracqualursi 1
75 DIEZ ULISES VHC 1
76 DURANI CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 1
77 FALCON LAUTARO La Clave 1
78 FALCON JUAN MANUEL La Clave 1
79 FERTONANI TOMAS Vinos y Cosas 1
80 FORNERO WILLIAM La Clave 1
81 FRANCO FEDERICO SUMM F.C. 1
82 GAITAN MATIAS JAVIER Vinos y Cosas 1
83 GALETTO CARLOS SUMM F.C. 1
84 GARCIA MISAEL Stracqualursi 1
85 GARRELLO ALEJANDRO Destrucción Total 1
86 GAVAZZI SANTIAGO La Clave 1
87 GHERGO HERNAN Stracqualursi 1
88 GODOY DANIEL ALEJANDRO VHC 1
89 GONZALEZ GABRIEL Destrucción Total 1
90 GUTIERREZ GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 1
91 ITURRASPE PATRICIO PM Estructuras 1
92 LOPEZ MATIAS Parrillada Velazques 1
93 MAIDANA CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 1
94 MAIDANA RICARDO Stud Doña Antonia 1
95 MALFESI CRISTIAN Stracqualursi 1
96 MANENTE FERNANDO El Terreno FC 1
97 MARTINEZ GERMAN Los Leones 1
98 OLIVA JAVIER OMAR HF 1
99 ORLANDONI NAHUEL El Terreno FC 1
100 ORTEGA MAURO El Terreno FC 1
101 OVANDO GONZALO ARIEL Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
102 PAMPIGLIONI MAXIMO HF 1
103 PEREZ JULIO Stud Doña Antonia 1
104 PETTRO SEBASTIáN Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
105 QUIROGA MATIAS SUMM F.C. 1
106 RAMOS PABLO Stud Doña Antonia 1
107 ROLON MAXIMILIANO Stracqualursi 1
108 ROSALES JONATAN Vinos y Cosas 1
109 SAñUDO FAUSTO Stud Doña Antonia 1
110 SANCHEZ JUAN Lokomotiv 1
111 STRADA IMANOL La Clave 1
112 URBA IGNACIO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1
113 VAZQUEZ LIONEL VHC 1
114 VEGA DIEGO Lokomotiv 1
115 VISICONTE SEBASTIAN Lokomotiv 1
116 YOST LAUTARO Inmobiliaria Beltran 1