Zona A - 2° Torneo 2017 - Estadisticas

Posiciones

Pos Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Cazalight 21 13 10 1 2 56 37 19
2 Sportivo 7 20 13 10 0 3 81 49 32
3 Sportivo Roqueta 7 20 13 10 0 3 64 33 31
4 EF Crecer 18 13 8 2 3 61 49 12
5 Altas Cumbres 16 13 7 2 4 57 50 7
6 SI.T.A.P 14 13 6 2 5 53 46 7
7 Sin Marca 13 13 6 1 6 59 65 -6
8 Librería Tiempo 12 10 6 0 4 37 34 3
9 Banco Bica 12 13 6 0 7 51 58 -7
10 Cerveceria Claudia 11 13 5 1 7 42 76 -34
11 Sp. Boxes 7 9 11 4 1 6 41 43 -2
12 Master Cheff 5 12 1 3 8 43 58 -15
13 El Sheik 3 11 1 1 9 20 35 -15
14 Transporte Mar 2 12 1 0 11 35 61 -26

Referencias


Goleadores

Foto Nombre Equipo Goles
ANTIVERO ULISES Sportivo 7 29
CUEVAS ARIEL Sportivo 7 15
TARABAY CLAUDIO SI.T.A.P 15
DAMIANOVICH ALDO Sin Marca 14
BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 13
URIBE LISANDRO Banco Bica 13
DEL SASTRE TOMAS Sin Marca 12
FERNANDEZ PABLO Altas Cumbres 12
OVELAR SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 12
RASELLI SANTIAGO Banco Bica 12
BELTRAME AXEL Sportivo Roqueta 7 11
ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 11
TONEATTI FEDERICO Master Cheff 10
AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 9
CUEVAS OSCAR Transporte Mar 9
TENAGLIA LEANDRO Master Cheff 9
FERNANDEZ LUCAS Sportivo 7 8
HRYCUK NICOLAS Sin Marca 8
OJEDA EMANUEL Altas Cumbres 8
RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 8
VAONA WALTER Sportivo Roqueta 7 8
AGRAFOGO IGNACIO Altas Cumbres 7
BURKETT LUCIANO Cazalight 7
MARTINEZ EMANUEL Cerveceria Claudia 7
MEZA MARCELO SI.T.A.P 7
MORALES MATIAS Cazalight 7
PESSE GUSTAVO Sin Marca 7
SENAC DANIEL Cerveceria Claudia 7
ZEBALLOS ESTANISLAO Transporte Mar 7
ARDILES NESTOR Sportivo Roqueta 7 6
BEZI BRUNO Cazalight 6
GARCIA DANIEL Sportivo Roqueta 7 6
LAGGER EMANUEL Sportivo 7 6
MONJE JOSE Master Cheff 6
OLIVA ALAN Cazalight 6
PERALTA LUIS Transporte Mar 6
ROBLEDO JONATAN Sportivo 7 6
SAñUDO JAVIER Sin Marca 6
VALENTI ELIAS Sportivo 7 6
VISENS MARTIN Banco Bica 6
BRASIL OSCAR SI.T.A.P 5
ESCALANTE JESUS Sportivo Roqueta 7 5
HENAIN PABLO Sin Marca 5
LAINATTI ISAIAS Librería Tiempo 5
LANZA FACUNDO Cazalight 5
OJEDA JUAN MARTIN Altas Cumbres 5
QUESTA IGNACIO EF Crecer 5
SANCHEZ LEANDRO SI.T.A.P 5
AVALO AGUSTIN Librería Tiempo 4
BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 4
COCEREZ MARCELO El Sheik 4
DENTESANI FRANCO Librería Tiempo 4
ESPINOSA CESAR Altas Cumbres 4
FORMICHELLI JAVIER Banco Bica 4
FUX CRISTIAN Cerveceria Claudia 4
LAZZAROTTO HERNAN Sportivo Roqueta 7 4
PANCALDO PABLO Sin Marca 4
PANZANI JUAN CRUZ Altas Cumbres 4
ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 4
VICENS MAXIMILIANO Transporte Mar 4
VILLARRUEL SEBASTIAN Sportivo Roqueta 7 4
AGOSTO MATIAS Cazalight 3
AVIANI LUCAS Master Cheff 3
BELOZO EXEQUIEL Master Cheff 3
BORSELLINO DANIEL Librería Tiempo 3
BUKSCHTEIN CARLOS Librería Tiempo 3
CANAVESIO SEBASTIAN Banco Bica 3
COASSIN ANDRES EF Crecer 3
ESPINOZA JOEL Sportivo Roqueta 7 3
FERREYRA CARLOS Altas Cumbres 3
GROSSO LAUTARO Cazalight 3
LAINATTI CARLOS Librería Tiempo 3
LASCURAIN DARIO SI.T.A.P 3
LOPEZ TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 3
LOPEZ SEBASTIAN Master Cheff 3
MACIEL MAYCON Sp. Boxes 7 3
MARTINEZ LEONARDO Master Cheff 3
MUGA MAXIMILIANO Sportivo 7 3
NICOLA MARCOS Cazalight 3
PERRICONE GABRIEL Banco Bica 3
PINI SEBASTIAN SI.T.A.P 3
QUIROZ MICHAEL Cerveceria Claudia 3
RIVERA MARCELO Sportivo Roqueta 7 3
TENAGLIA CESAR Cerveceria Claudia 3
VALVERDE JAVIER El Sheik 3
VILLANUEVA MATIAS SI.T.A.P 3
ZAGNI ANDRES El Sheik 3
ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN Altas Cumbres 2
ALAGUIVE NELSON Altas Cumbres 2
AYALA MAXIMILIANO Cazalight 2
BARRALE NICOLAS Sin Marca 2
BARRIOS MAURO Sp. Boxes 7 2
CANTERO RODRIGO Transporte Mar 2
CAPPELLETI DIEGO SI.T.A.P 2
CHIPARIBOLO PAOLO Altas Cumbres 2
DOZO LUCIANO El Sheik 2
FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 2
FRITZLER GERMAN Sportivo 7 2
GALLO RODRIGO El Sheik 2
GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 2
GIANCARELLI RICARDO El Sheik 2
GORIS SANTIAGO Cazalight 2
JULLIER GERMAN Sin Marca 2
LEOCATA GERMAN Sp. Boxes 7 2
MANDE MATIAS Transporte Mar 2
MAURIG GABRIEL Cazalight 2
MENOTTI MARCELO Master Cheff 2
MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 2
NEPOTE PABLO Sin Marca 2
OJEDA PABLO Altas Cumbres 2
PASTOR AGUSTIN Sin Marca 2
PEREYRA ARIEL Transporte Mar 2
PEREZ LEONEL Sportivo 7 2
RICARDO ESTEBAN SI.T.A.P 2
RIOS MARTIN EF Crecer 2
SEGOVIA MARIO SI.T.A.P 2
WERLEN GERMAN SI.T.A.P 2
ZAGNI DIEGO El Sheik 2
ACUñA FEDERICO Transporte Mar 1
AGUIRRE GONZALO Sportivo Roqueta 7 1
ALAGUIVE DARIO Altas Cumbres 1
ALBERDI MARTIN Sin Marca 1
BENGOCHEA RODRIGO Librería Tiempo 1
BLANCO BRIAN Librería Tiempo 1
CISSE ALIOUNE Librería Tiempo 1
CORDOBA LEANDRO Cerveceria Claudia 1
CORDOBA OMAR Sportivo Roqueta 7 1
FORNES JOAQUIN Librería Tiempo 1
GAUNA JORGE Altas Cumbres 1
GENTILE MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 1
GIANCARELLI EMANUEL El Sheik 1
LAGORIO LUCIANO El Sheik 1
MERELE ALDO Cerveceria Claudia 1
MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 1
MORSA CAMILO EF Crecer 1
NUñEZ EMILIANO Librería Tiempo 1
OVIEDO JUAN MANUEL Sportivo Roqueta 7 1
PANZANI MAURO Altas Cumbres 1
PERALTA ESTEBAN Transporte Mar 1
PERASSI SEBASTIAN Altas Cumbres 1
PROCHETTO SEBASTIAN Master Cheff 1
RAMIREZ EMILIANO Cerveceria Claudia 1
RODRIGUEZ DANIEL Transporte Mar 1
SABLE ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 1
SAFON JOAQUIN Cazalight 1
SANCHEZ LUCAS SI.T.A.P 1
SANTILLAN ESTEBAN SI.T.A.P 1
STOFFEL ARIEL Banco Bica 1
UTRERA HERNAN Cazalight 1
VERCELLOTTI RODRIGO Master Cheff 1
VIDELA MARCOS Librería Tiempo 1
VILLA DIEGO Master Cheff 1
VILLA MATIAS Master Cheff 1
VILLALBA TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 1
VILLALBA JOSE Cerveceria Claudia 1
ZELMAN HAGOS Cerveceria Claudia 1








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089