Zona B1 - 1° Torneo 2017 - Estadisticas

Posiciones

Pos Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 PBC 20 13 9 2 2 29 19 10
2 UTP 18 13 8 2 3 25 14 11
3 Con Stylo 17 13 8 1 4 23 15 8
4 HF 14 13 5 4 4 21 17 4
5 El Deportivo 13 13 6 1 6 26 19 7
6 F.C. Lobos 13 13 6 1 6 27 25 2
7 Hacha y Tiza 13 13 5 3 5 17 15 2
8 El Piojo FC 13 13 6 1 6 22 21 1
9 Anubis 12 13 4 4 5 20 19 1
10 Vínculo Informatico FC 11 13 4 3 6 22 23 -1
11 San Geronimo FC 11 13 3 5 5 20 22 -2
12 Stud Doña Antonia 10 13 4 2 7 22 31 -9
13 Isótopos San Agustín 9 13 4 1 8 14 36 -22
14 Altas Cumbres 8 13 3 2 8 20 32 -12

Referencias


Goleadores

Foto Nombre Equipo Goles
BURKET LUCIANO F.C. Lobos 15
ZABALA MAURO UTP 11
GARCIA IGNACIO PBC 10
GALLO RODRIGO El Deportivo 9
VIñA JAVIER El Piojo FC 8
CRESPI EXEQUIEL HF 7
SPAIS JAVIER HF 7
ALMIRON ROBERTO CARLOS Vínculo Informatico FC 6
CALDENTEY JAVIER EDUARDO El Piojo FC 6
PEREZ PABLO Anubis 6
AGUIAR MARCELO Con Stylo 5
DIAZ DIEGO San Geronimo FC 5
RODRIGUEZ MAXIMILIANO Vínculo Informatico FC 5
SOPERES TOMAS OSCAR Vínculo Informatico FC 5
ZAGNI LUCAS El Deportivo 5
BONAHORA EMILIANO PBC 4
MUGNI LUIS PBC 4
PERRI ENRICO Anubis 4
ROLON ADRIAN Altas Cumbres 4
SBRASCINI FAVIO Con Stylo 4
AGUIRRE NICOLAS Stud Doña Antonia 3
ALMIRON EVER San Geronimo FC 3
BASSI DAMIAN Stud Doña Antonia 3
BERTONE LEONARDO F.C. Lobos 3
CARIMATI GASTON El Deportivo 3
DEMARCHI FABRICIO El Deportivo 3
FABRE RICARDO Isótopos San Agustín 3
FERREYRA SERGIO Altas Cumbres 3
GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO UTP 3
MARTINEZ LEONEL ALEXIS Altas Cumbres 3
ORDIZ NICOLAS Hacha y Tiza 3
PEVERELLI MARCELO UTP 3
SANCHEZ LUCIO PBC 3
WALCZAK TOMAS PBC 3
CASCO WALTER Anubis 2
CHAFER LAUTARO Con Stylo 2
CONTRERAS ISMAEL Stud Doña Antonia 2
DANDOLO FRANCISCO Hacha y Tiza 2
DIAZ EMANUEL Anubis 2
DOZO LUCIANO El Deportivo 2
DURANI CRISTIAN Stud Doña Antonia 2
ESPINOSA LUCAS Vínculo Informatico FC 2
FRANCO CARLOS Con Stylo 2
GAITAN FRANCO San Geronimo FC 2
GALEANO DIEGO El Piojo FC 2
GALLARDO FEDERICO Con Stylo 2
GAUNA DAMIAN San Geronimo FC 2
GIMENEZ JOAQUIN Hacha y Tiza 2
GROSSO FABRIZIO Stud Doña Antonia 2
LABORIE MAXIMILIANO Stud Doña Antonia 2
LEZCANO DANIEL Vínculo Informatico FC 2
MANSILLA ALEJANDRO Con Stylo 2
MARTINEZ NICOLAS Con Stylo 2
MASSUERO LUCIANO F.C. Lobos 2
MATHIU FEDERICO F.C. Lobos 2
MUGNI JUAN JOSE PBC 2
OLDANI NAHUEL Isótopos San Agustín 2
PERONE GONZALO F.C. Lobos 2
PERRI JUAN Anubis 2
PONZO SEBASTIAN El Deportivo 2
RAVIOLO RODOLFO Hacha y Tiza 2
ROJAS RODRIGO San Geronimo FC 2
ROLON ALEJANDRO Altas Cumbres 2
SCARANO EMILIO Hacha y Tiza 2
SEGUI MARTIN UTP 2
VILLA DIEGO IGNACIO Hacha y Tiza 2
WEISHEIM VICTOR UTP 2
ACHKAR ALFREDO SEBASTIAN Vínculo Informatico FC 1
ACOSTA PABLO El Piojo FC 1
AGUIRRE GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 1
ALAGUIVE NELSON Altas Cumbres 1
ALANIZ GUILLERMO San Geronimo FC 1
AMADO JUAN Stud Doña Antonia 1
BARRUET MATIAS FERNANDO Anubis 1
BAZZI FRANCISCO HF 1
BERRUTTI MAXIMILIANO Hacha y Tiza 1
BONAHORA PABLO PBC 1
BORDA ALEXIS Isótopos San Agustín 1
BORGNA JUAN PABLO El Piojo FC 1
CARUGHI PABLO UTP 1
CEBALLOS DIEGO Altas Cumbres 1
CENTURION CLAUDIO Con Stylo 1
CERRUDO NICOLAS Isótopos San Agustín 1
COPPONI FACUNDO UTP 1
DEPPEN JUAN CRUZ UTP 1
DUARTE ANGEL MATIAS Isótopos San Agustín 1
DUARTE RAMIRO Isótopos San Agustín 1
FERNANDEZ PABLO Isótopos San Agustín 1
FRANCO HERNAN HF 1
GALEANO SANTIAGO F.C. Lobos 1
GONZALEZ GUSTAVO UTP 1
GONZALEZ JUAN MANUEL HF 1
HAMOUI JORGE El Piojo FC 1
HAY JONATAN Hacha y Tiza 1
ISRAILEVICH GABRIEL El Piojo FC 1
LLENSA MARCOS ULISES Anubis 1
LOPEZ GONZALO JAVIER El Piojo FC 1
LUCERO RODRIGO HF 1
MAIDANA LUIS MIGUEL Altas Cumbres 1
MAIDANA GASTON Stud Doña Antonia 1
MAIDANA RICARDO Stud Doña Antonia 1
MARTINEZ GUSTAVO JAVIER Isótopos San Agustín 1
MENDOZA EZEQUIEL HF 1
MENDOZA FABRICIO ELIAS Anubis 1
MENDOZA FRANCO NAHUEL Anubis 1
MIERES JOSE San Geronimo FC 1
MINELLA MANUEL IGNACIO El Piojo FC 1
MONACHESI MARCOS San Geronimo FC 1
MOZAS NICOLAS F.C. Lobos 1
NORIEGA MAXIMO Isótopos San Agustín 1
NUñEZ ADRIAN Con Stylo 1
PEREYRA SANTIAGO Stud Doña Antonia 1
RAMOS PABLO Stud Doña Antonia 1
ROBLEDO MATIAS San Geronimo FC 1
ROMERO DARIO ARIEL Altas Cumbres 1
SALTO HERNAN Con Stylo 1
SALVA LEANDRO MARTIN San Geronimo FC 1
SANCHEZ LEANDRO F.C. Lobos 1
SILVERO GONZALO El Piojo FC 1
SOSA MARTIN Altas Cumbres 1
SPERONI WALTER El Deportivo 1
SUAREZ GONZALO Anubis 1
TANNER TOMAS San Geronimo FC 1
VALDEZ NESTOR Altas Cumbres 1
VIEYRA CARLOS Isótopos San Agustín 1
YACOVELLA BRUNO Stud Doña Antonia 1
ZAGNI DIEGO El Deportivo 1
ZORATTI MILTON HF 1
ZORDAN IVAN Hacha y Tiza 1








www.ligaelarena.com.ar | Liga El Arena | Deportes y Eventos | Santa Fe, Argentina | (0342) 154 355 089